Is Kraft Red Wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean and canola oils, Red wine vinegar, Sugar, White vinegar, Salt, Dried onions, Natural flavour, Potassium sorbate (Maintains quality), Xanthan gum (Thickener), Calcium disodium EDTA (Maintains flavour), Colour.
Check Kraft Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Red Wine is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


