Is KRAFT Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR), CONTAINS MILK.
Check KRAFT Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavoryCheesy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoBreakfast


