Is Kraft Shredded Medium Cheddar Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride), Cellulose Powder (To Enhance Flow), Natamycin (Natural )

Check Kraft Shredded Medium Cheddar Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Shredded Medium Cheddar Natural Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking