Is Kraft Shredded Triple Cheddar Cheese With A Touch Of Philadelphia, 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vermont White Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sharp Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Mild Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Cream Cheese Powder (Milkfat, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Cheese Culture), Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Kraft Shredded Triple Cheddar Cheese With A Touch Of Philadelphia, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Shredded Triple Cheddar Cheese With A Touch Of Philadelphia, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingTopping