No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Buttermilk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Whey, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Onions, Spice, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), D

Check KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) | Spoonful