Is Kraft Singles Cheese Slices, Mozzarella Cheese, 16 ct - 12.0 oz Wrapper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Part-skim Milk, Milk, Milkfat, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Cheese Culture, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Enzymes

Check Kraft Singles Cheese Slices, Mozzarella Cheese, 16 ct - 12.0 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Singles Cheese Slices, Mozzarella Cheese, 16 ct - 12.0 oz Wrapper is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking