Is KRAFT SINGLES Cheese Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Lipase), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Colour, May Contain Sodium Alginate, Mustard, Seasoning
Check KRAFT SINGLES Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT SINGLES Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


