Is Kraft Singles Original ORIGINAL 432g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, water, Milk solids, emulsifier (331, 339, 34 1), butter (Milk), salt, food acid (270), starter culture (Milk), enzyme (animal rennet), preservati ve (200), natural colour (160b).
Check Kraft Singles Original ORIGINAL 432g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Singles Original ORIGINAL 432g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Singles Original ORIGINAL 432g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


