Is Kraft Singles Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Mineral Salts (331, 341, 339), Cream Or Butter Or Milk Fat, Salt, Food Acid (270), Preservatives (200, 235), Starter Culture, Enzymes, Colours (160a, 160b). Contains Cheese 45% Minimum.
Check Kraft Singles Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Singles Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingTopping


