Is KRAFT SINGLES Thick Cheese Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Lipase), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Colour, May Contain Sodium Alginate, Mustard, Seasoning
Check KRAFT SINGLES Thick Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT SINGLES Thick Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


