Is Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Egg Yolks, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Modified Food Starch, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor (contains Soy), Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Natural Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Bacon Fat, Pork Stock, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor). Contains Egg, Soy.
Check Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Smoky Hickory Bacon Flavored Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


