Is Kraft Squeezable Tartar Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Relish (Cucumbers, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum (Thickener)), Onion, Water, Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Salt, Prepared Mustard, Dried Onions, Artificial Flavours, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), B360b
Check Kraft Squeezable Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Squeezable Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Squeezable Tartar Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


