Is Kraft Tuscan House Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ONIONS, SPICE, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR). DRIED. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kraft Tuscan House Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping