Is Kraft Zesty Italian Dressing Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, water, blend of vegetable oils (soybean oil, canola oil), sugar, salt, garlic, red bell peppers, onions, xanthan gum, spice, oleoresin paprika (color), potassium sorbate and calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor).
Check Kraft Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Zesty Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


