Is Krakelingen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tarwebloem, 28% roomboter, suiker, zout, water. Waarvan toegevoegde suikers 21g per 100 gram en waarvan toegevoegd zout 0.70g per 100 gram
Check Krakelingen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakelingen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


