Is Krakelingen Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tarwebloem, 28% roomboter, suiker, zout, water. Waarvan toegevoegde suikers 21g per 100 gram en waarvan toegevoegd zout 0.70g per 100 gram

Check Krakelingen against your own diets in the app.