Is Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Imported Rum Blended With Spice, Caramel And Other Natural Flavors

Check Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml | Spoonful