Is Krakus, Biscuits With White Chocolate, Banana Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Banana Flavored Filling (Sugar, Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Banana Powder (Maltodextrin, Banana Puree), Concentrated Apple Juice, Pectins, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor), Cookie Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Water, Dextrose, Po
Check Krakus, Biscuits With White Chocolate, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakus, Biscuits With White Chocolate, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


