Is Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (54%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Horseradish, Mustard, Spices.

Check Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus European Foods Pickled Dill Cucumbers 850g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing