Is KRAKUS, FRENCH BUTTER COOKIES WITH SESAME & SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER 25% SESAME SEEDS (15%), SALT, SUGAR, COLOR: CAROTENES.

Check KRAKUS, FRENCH BUTTER COOKIES WITH SESAME & SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee