Is Krakus Premium Slaska Sausages 550g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat 90% (including 20% of Pork Harm), Water, Salt, Satabilizer: Diphosphates, Collagen Pork Protein, Glucose, Spices, Flavourings, Spices Extracts, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Natural Edible Pork Casing

Check Krakus Premium Slaska Sausages 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus Premium Slaska Sausages 550g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking