Is Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Pork Skin, Water, Curing (Salt, Sodium Nitrite), Sodium Phosphate, Natural Black Pepper Ground Garlic, Pimento, Sodium L-ascorbate
Check Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


