Is Krakus Krakowska 320g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Ham, Salt, Spices and Spice Extracts, Antioxidant: Sodium Isoascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, 146 g of Pork was used for 100 g of the finished product
Check Krakus Krakowska 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakus Krakowska 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Krakus Krakowska 320g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


