Is Krakus Sliced Polish Honey Ham, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cured with honey, water, contains 2% or less of sugar, salt, glucose, sodium isoascorbate, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium lactate, sodium nitrite

Check Krakus Sliced Polish Honey Ham, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus Sliced Polish Honey Ham, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking