Is Krakus Zywiecka Podsuszana 80G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat (100 g of product made from 131 g of Pork Meat), Salt, Spices, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Pepper Extract, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Krakus Zywiecka Podsuszana 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakus Zywiecka Podsuszana 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krakus Zywiecka Podsuszana 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


