Is Kral Black Currant Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED BLACK CURRANT JUICE, SUGAR, WATER.
Check Kral Black Currant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kral Black Currant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieOn The Go


