Is Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Hot Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine Ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid, Onions, Tomato Paste, Green Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Soybean Oil, Garlic Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice, Serrano Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Salsa Peppers, Cilantro And Spices

Check Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Hot Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking