Is Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Inferno Caliente Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine Ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid, Onions, Tomato Paste, Green Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Salsa Peppers, Soybean Oil, Garlic Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice, Serrano Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Cilantro And Spices
Check Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Inferno Caliente Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Inferno Caliente Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kramer Labs Inc Kramers Inferno Caliente Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


