Is KRASDALE, TURKEY BOLOGNA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check KRASDALE, TURKEY BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRASDALE, TURKEY BOLOGNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


