Is Krave Beef Jerky - Chili Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Low Sodium Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Garlic Chili Sauce (Chili, Garlic, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt), Spices (Including Paprika), Lemon Juice, Lime Juice Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Celery Juice Powder
Check Krave Beef Jerky - Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krave Beef Jerky - Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krave Beef Jerky - Chili Lime is available at 1 retailer
Yummy
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


