Is KRAVE Gourmet Pork Cuts Black Cherry Barbecue Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Black Cherry Juice Concentrate, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Honey, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Granulated Garlic, Spices (Including Celery Seed), Red Wine Vinegar, Molasses, Paprika, Citric Acid.

Check KRAVE Gourmet Pork Cuts Black Cherry Barbecue Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich