No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Soy Sauce Powder (Soy, Natural Flavorings, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: White Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Spices (Including Celery Seed), Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Sea Sal

Check Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Soy Free? Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) | Spoonful