Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Soy Sauce Powder (Soy, Natural Flavorings, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: White Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Spices (Including Celery Seed), Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Sea Sal

Check Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? Krave Jerky Beef Grlc Chili Ppr,2.7 Oz (Pack Of 8) | Spoonful