Is Krave Zero Sugar Sonoma Style BBQ Seasoned Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef, Gluten-free Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Red Wine Concentrate (red Wine, White Grape Juice Concentrate"), Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Black Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract. "adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. Contains: Soy
Check Krave Zero Sugar Sonoma Style BBQ Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krave Zero Sugar Sonoma Style BBQ Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


