Is Kravy Peanut Butter Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor [processed With Alkali], Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla, Us Shelled Peanuts, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [rapeseed Cottonseeds And Soybeans], Salt And Molasses, Chopped Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts And Soy. May Contain:traces Of Tree Nuts.

Check Kravy Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go