Is Kravy Peanut Butter Cups Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- chopped peanuts
- peanuts
- us shelled peanuts
chopped peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor [processed With Alkali], Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla, Us Shelled Peanuts, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [rapeseed Cottonseeds And Soybeans], Salt And Molasses, Chopped Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts And Soy. May Contain:traces Of Tree Nuts.
Check Kravy Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kravy Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


