Is Krazy, Organic Krazy Ketchup, Agave Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Spices, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Krazy, Organic Krazy Ketchup, Agave against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish