Is KRE-ALKALYN EFX - 192 CAPS (20% MORE BONUS) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kre-alkalyn (Buffered Creatine Monohydrate), Gelatin, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Fd & C Red 40
Check KRE-ALKALYN EFX - 192 CAPS (20% MORE BONUS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRE-ALKALYN EFX - 192 CAPS (20% MORE BONUS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
KRE-ALKALYN EFX - 192 CAPS (20% MORE BONUS) is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


