Is Kreams Bourbon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
da www.ptifoods.com at export ents rela à expo pla droi UMBAI E SOUS T. LTD. MUMBAI arle biz Commerce de erle 8901719 306846 PRODUCT OF INDIA PRODUIT DE L'INDE *40* % DV*/% VO
Check Kreams Bourbon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kreams Bourbon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


