Is Kreams Gold Mango Artificially Flavoured Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Sugars (sugar, invert sugar syrup), Palm oil, Leavening (ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), Salt, Artificial flavours (mango, milk), Emulsifier (soy lecithin), DL malic acid and colour (turmeric oleoresin, sunset yellow). May contain: Milk, Tree nuts. Contains: Wheat, Soy
Check Kreams Gold Mango Artificially Flavoured Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kreams Gold Mango Artificially Flavoured Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


