Is Kreche Milk Based Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, BUTTER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)

Check Kreche Milk Based Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping