Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Tapioca Starch, Caramel, Turmeric, Natural Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Annatto, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking