Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Tapioca Starch, Caramel, Turmeric, Natural Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Annatto, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Caffé Latt‚ is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


