Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Coconut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Tapioca Starch, Coconut, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


