Is Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Cane Sugar, Honey, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Krema Greek Style Yogurt, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping