Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (e 621), Chilli Powder

Check Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips | Spoonful