Is Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (e 621), Chilli Powder
Check Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krepik Singkong Cap Payung Chilli Flavour Cassava Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


