Is Kretschmar Bacon Encrusted Turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Water, Seeds (15%)(Sunflower Seed, Linseed, Millet, Pumpkin Seed, Quinoa, Poppy Seeds), Wheat Fibre, Salt, Molasses, Malted Barley Flour.
Check Kretschmar Bacon Encrusted Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kretschmar Bacon Encrusted Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kretschmar Bacon Encrusted Turkey is available at 2 retailers
IGATesco
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


