Is Kretschmar Mesquite Turkey Breast - 0.50 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast,Turkey Broth,Salt,Dextrose,Sodium Phosphates,Sodium Nitrite.

Check Kretschmar Mesquite Turkey Breast - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kretschmar Mesquite Turkey Breast - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking