Is Kretschmar Pre-Sliced London Broil - 0.50 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Finished Product Contains No More Than 12% Of Solution Of Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Rubbed With: Salt, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Onion And Garlic Powder, Spices

Check Kretschmar Pre-Sliced London Broil - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking